Evason Hua Hin

Formerly: Evason Hua Hin incorporated Six Senses Hua Hin
USD:

114

Rating:

8.6/10

  • Evason Hua Hin is perfectly located for both business and leisure guests in Hua Hin / Cha-am. The hotel offers a wide range of amenities and perks to ensure you have a great time. 24-hour room service, car park, room service, airport transfer, babysitting are just some of the facilities on offer. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Recuperate from a full day of sightseeing in the comfort of your room or take advantage of the hotel's recreational facilities, including fitness center, sauna, outdoor pool, spa, massage. Evason Hua Hin combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Hua Hin / Cha-am unforgettable.

  • 9 Moo 5 Paknampran Beach, Pranburi, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Thailand, 77220
    9 Moo 5 Paknampran Beach
    Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand