JI Hotel Xuanwumen Beijing

Formerly: All Season Hotel Xuanwumen Beijing
USD:

75

Rating:

7.4/10

  • Built in 2007, JI Hotel Xuanwumen Beijing is a distinct addition to Beijing and a smart choice for travelers. Only 3.57 Km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. For those of you who want to venture out, Beijing Ancestral Hall of Yang Jiaoshan, Former Residence of Yizun Zhu, Former Residence of Shen Jiaben are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

    The facilities and services provided by JI Hotel Xuanwumen Beijing ensure a pleasant stay for guests. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, 24-hour front desk, room service.

    Guests can choose from 160 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. JI Hotel Xuanwumen Beijing is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Beijing.

  • NO 92 Xuanwumenwai Road, Financial Street, Beijing, China, 100052
    NO 92 Xuanwumenwai Road
    Beijing, Beijing, China

  • Policies

    Child and extra bed policy
    Infant 0-1 year(s) Stay for free if using existing bedding. Note, if you need a cot there may be an extra charge.
    Children 2-3 year(s) Must use an extra bed
    • Guests over 3 years old are considered as adults.
    • Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose. Please check the individual room capacity for more details.
    When booking more than 5 rooms, different policies and additional supplements may apply.
  • Useful info

    Breakfast charge (unless included in room rate): 25 CNY
    Distance from city center: 3.57 Km
    Number of restaurants: 1
    Number of rooms : 160
    Room voltage: 110
    Year hotel opened: 2007